Investigate Litt Invest

Vivienne asked 10 months ago

Please advise if Litt Invest is a legitimate Broker.

I am receiving telephone calls from them, but beside their website, I cannot find any information on the internet.

Firstly I received a call from a lady, who said she is from the Trading Commission and she could recommend a very good broker.  a Few minutes later, I received a call from Litt Invest.  I am not sure that they even exist.  I cannot find anything on the Traders Commission either.

3 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Trading Brokers Staff answered 6 months ago

Litt Invest is not a licensed or regulated Forex broker. They even received a warning from the IFSC in Belize! Quite an accomplishment! 
 
You can read a thorough review of LittInvest at: https://scambroker.com/litt-invest/
 
Always trading only with a legal broker with is authorised by FCA.

littinvestscam answered 7 months ago

They are scammers and got your details from hacked websites.

mehdi answered 5 months ago

they are reported as scammer on many website.they are harassing by phone

Your Answer