Has anyone heard of BROKERXP?

Investment ForumCategory: Broker QuestionsHas anyone heard of BROKERXP?
Zhlobin Antony asked 2 years ago

BROKERXP

If you are willing to earn money on online trading BROKERXP will allowed you to do this. Let us fast dive into details how to start, adapt and to begin earning online. 5 minutes separate you from trading, while you are reading this. It means that the easy process of registration and submitting your identification documents for account validation will take 5 minutes and I’ts absolutely free. The process of making a deposit is convenient too. The broker doesn’t have any fee on it, only limitation by minimal deposit – 500$.

When you are investing money, you want guarantees of its safeness. BROKEXP can give you such, because it is dealing with top tier liquidity, exactly 22 1 tier banks secure your money. So feel free to deposit any amount of money.

What offers BROKERXP?

This broker offers its users suitable conditions for both professional and novice in trading. If you have experience in trading and want to become a scalper – the elite of the market, so no problems. BROKERXP grants you such possibility. If you want to make somehow stable money, so trade with leverage, here is possible to do it between 1:1 – 400:1. Its size depends on deposit. The spreads are starting from 0.0. If you want to have access to financial markets anywhere and moreover have personal consultant try Metatrader 4 (MT4) with its mobile app. Just download it and be «on air» all time long. In addition to already mentioned the BROKERXP has the large range of assets on one platform including 70+ forex currency pairs, precious metals, oil and gas. Its proprietary liquidity aggregator, leads the market with range of commodities and depth of liquidity.

But this all information concerns skilled and experienced traders and what about those who just want to make a first steps in trading? BROKEXP already took care about this category. The site of the broker consist analysis of the markets, news, trends. Also available Academy of financial studying. There you can find proper materials for self-education: video guides, electronic books. In case after learning all stuff you will have any questions left, you can contact the support team. It is available 24/5. Feel free to ask anything that is unclear for you.

From time to time traders will gain bonuses from BROKERXP, which are considered to Non-Deposited Funds. It means that it is for trading purposes only, and cannot be withdrawn. But you can withdraw the profit made with bonuses or at least practice in trading.

16 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Trading Brokers Staff answered 2 years ago

BrokerXP is NOT Licensed in neither South Africa nor the United Kingdom!

If you want to invest your money, Only use a broker that is licensed and regulated.

Look at the Best Brokers List.

Already lost your money, get it back, read more.

Terry White answered 3 months ago

Review 1
Usually I never leave any reviews but this time I really wanted to say a big THANK YOU to Broker XP team. I’ve been working on 2 jobs for the past 7 years and never believed in making money out of nothing. Day by day I worked over 10 hours until one time I ran into an article about cryptocurrency boom and signed up for Broker XP system. Immediately my personal manager called me, guided me into my account and helped me to activate it. He offered me to invest the minimum of $250 just to give it a try and I took my chance. Not only did he manage my account but also taught me a lot things about trading and financial market. I won’t lie, you will not be making millions in 1 month time. And if someone tells you so, never listen to this guy. But I managed to triple my investment in 2 weeks and I am not about to stop. Give it a try with a minimum and you will see it yourself!!!! ((;

Your Answer