Get financial

Steve asked 1 year ago

Get financial site is down I can’t contact then either by phone or email . This worries me as I can’t access my trades can anyone help out on this thanks

4 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Trading Brokers Staff answered 2 months ago

You can read the review of GetFinancial at: https://scambroker.com/get-financial/

This company keeps changing their website.

Marwan answered 8 months ago

Hi
I have been scammed by Getfinancial.com as Well ..
cant get in touch with Them.this happened lately , I haven’t got any help yet ..
did you get any assistance to get your fund back ?
br
marwan

Janis Torgans answered 4 months ago

[It’s duplication from my report on another site]

I asked my initial deposit back because I got to Getfinancial in some strange way (the lady per phone asked mu CC data and I was stupid enough to give them and after that – in the moment – I got DOD to sign in net!). They answered it was OK and I’ll get my 250 back.

Since then nothing! Getfinancial – and ERROR or FORBIDDEN! Sep7 – Sep13. Fake and Fraud!
Janis T. 10/28/18

Silvia answered 3 months ago

Mir geht es ebenfalls so. Niemand meldet sich mehr nach meiner Einzahlung und es ist auch niemand erreichbar. Aber ich Versuche es jetzt selbst,  was allerdings nicht bedeutet, dass ich je an meine Gewinne komme. Nicht empfehlenswert!  Abzocke! !

Your Answer