Does The Brooks Blueprint Make Money?

Investment ForumCategory: Trading SoftwareDoes The Brooks Blueprint Make Money?
Peatee asked 3 years ago

Hi,

I just received an email from a friend about this new trading software called Brooks Blueprint.

It sounds really good, but I was skeptical if it really works. Have you seen the Brooks Blueprint? What are your thoughts.

It says that I can make $7,000 a day. Are you making that money?

Are there other softwares like Brooks Blueprint that you think are better?

Thank you,

Peatee

 

2 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Trading Brokers Staff answered 3 years ago

Hi Peatee,
 
The software called Brooks Blueprint is just another useless trading software, that don’t actually do anything for you.
 
It is a “Random Signal Generator” very much like an automated system to flip a coin for you.
 
If you are interested in seeing some of the most popular trading systems for binary options then look here.
 
More important is to understand that binary options should only be traded by a licensed and regulated broker. You can look at the best brokers page to see which brokers are most popular.
 
We did a quick search and found a more detailed review of Brooks Blueprint here.

Scam Trading Brokers Staff answered 3 years ago

Here is something interesting. We signed up for Brooks BluePrint and got an email saying…

And now we wish you a successful trading and we thank you for your choice to test in detail BrooksBluePrint! Here again is the link to login: http://www.brooksblueprint.tech Brooks BluePrint Team Email sent by Cash Code, 1000 5th St., Miami Beach, FL 33139, United States

We tried to click on that link, but it took us to the same signup page, with no place to login.

Also, why is the email sent from CashCode, which is an old software from 2015.

Your Answer