does anyone know the address of the london option exchange?

Investment ForumCategory: Broker Questionsdoes anyone know the address of the london option exchange?
john lines asked 4 years ago
Hi,

Does anyone know the address of the london option exchange?

Thank you,

John

4 Answers

Best Answer

Scam Trading Brokers Staff answered 4 years ago
Hi John,
 
We did a quick google search and found this review of “London Option Exchange”, see here: http://scaminvesting.com/london-option-exchange-review/
 
It looks like they are not a licensed broker. You may want to consider trading binary options with a legal regulated company. Look at these.

a answered 4 years ago
i do know where ther office is i worked for them they are arseholes il give you the address

Nick Birch answered 4 years ago
Can you post the address and owner.
We need to get these fkers
Thanks

Bella answered 3 years ago
I need cell number of Stephen Moore and address of LOE company ASAP!! He ripped 40000£ in a day.