Is DerayOptions a Good Broker?

Investment ForumCategory: Broker QuestionsIs DerayOptions a Good Broker?
Karim Ibrahim asked 4 years ago
Hello ..

Please, I want to know about the binary options broker called derayoptions. Are they a good broker or is Deray Options just another scam.

Thank god bless

4 Answers

Best Answer

Scam Trading Brokers Staff answered 4 years ago
Hi Karim,

 
How did you hear about Deray Options?
 
Did they randomly call you, or did you signup with a binary options trading software?
 
We can see from the Deray Options website that they are  located in the Marshall Islands. If you know where the Marshall Islands are, then you should go visit their office and meet them in person 🙂

If you live in a first world country like the United States, Germany, Singapore, New Zealand or the United Kingdom, then you would be better off finding a local and licensed binary options broker.
 
You should really read about licensed brokers here.
 
Best regards

Scam Trading Brokers Staff answered 4 years ago
Try the licensed broker we have listed here first.
 
https://scamoption.com/best-brokers/
 
It is better to have 4 small accounts at 4 brokers, instead of one big account at one broker.

Karim answered 4 years ago
Hello thank you for reply i signup online and i know abut them online and i dnt live ther im so far im in saudi arabia and also i dnt know if thay are licensed binary options broker.or not thats why i aske your help to know ..thank you so much god bless

Karim answered 4 years ago
Thank you so much for your help im realy happy to find someone help me her
And if you pls i want to know abut  iq options if its good or not thank you