What Do You Think of Gemini2 Trading Software?

Binary Options ForumCategory: Trading SoftwareWhat Do You Think of Gemini2 Trading Software?
Julio asked 10 months ago

Hi Guys,

A friend of my showed me an email about a new trading software called Gemini2.co.

I watched the video that Gemini2 app has on their website and it sounds really good. Do you think I should tryout the software.

It even said that I can make $4,000 a week.

Are binary options something real, and do you know anyone making real money using Gemini2, or is there another software that is better than Gemini2.

Thank you,

Julio

Summary
Review Date
Reviewed Item
Gemini2 APP
Author Rating
51star1star1star1star1star
Best Binary Options Brokers
2 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Option Brokers Staff answered 10 months ago

Hi Julio,
Welcome to the world of trading binary options. The software you are looking at from Gemini2 is a simple auto trading robot, and signals software.
 
Last week the spammers were telling people to use Code Fibo or Lucrosa.
 
If you want to understand how the Gemini2 system works, you must read the article about Binary Option Robots.
 
Something very important to look at, is the broker that the software is working with. Make sure your broker has a license and they are not a scam.
 
You should look at our best brokers page and see the brokers that are the biggest and most popular.

Scam Option Brokers Staff answered 8 months ago
Gemini2 Trading Software Live Signals
Gemini2 Trading Software Live Signals