What Do You Think About Trader’s Buddy?

Investors & Traders ForumCategory: Trading SoftwareWhat Do You Think About Trader’s Buddy?
Lauri asked 1 year ago

Hi Fellow Traders,

Has anyone seen the new Trader’s Buddy software, and are you using it? http://TradersBuddy.com. I think it is ¬†really cool looking and it is much better than the other binary option robots that I have seen or used before.

Which broker are you trading with, and do you have a negative or positive feedback for me.

Thanks,

Lauri

2 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Trading Brokers answered 1 year ago

Hi Lauri,
 
The Traders Buddy software does look really nice. We just signed up for it, and they gave us the CySEC licensed broker called Prestige Option, which is good.
 
I also like it how Traders Buddy combined the best of multiple binary option softwares into one platform. No longer a need to use one software for signals and another one for automated trading.
 

Compare Forex Brokers
Scam Trading Brokers answered 1 year ago

You can find a comprehensive review of Traders Buddy at: http://scambroker.com/traders-buddy/

Compare Forex Brokers
Your Answer