The SwissXM Case

George Pidiktakis asked 6 months ago

My Friends,

Good morning from Greece . I want to inform you that is a big scam ! The other site wich belong to same owner, have closed before a few hours. They did not inforrm their customers of course…Have a nice day !

2 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Trading Brokers answered 6 months ago

Hi George,
As you can see here:
SwissXM is not a licensed binary options broker. 

Compare Forex Brokers
George Pidiktakis answered 6 months ago

Good morning. I have decided to don’t work with Binary Options any more. Unfortunately,  there is big unreliability in this section…

Compare Forex Brokers
Your Answer