Does The Rapid Income Method Work?

Investors & Traders ForumCategory: Trading SoftwareDoes The Rapid Income Method Work?
Anonymous Investor asked 2 years ago

Hi,

I got an email from Today Profit System telling me I should try out the Rapid Income Method.

Can someone share with me their results in using the binary option trading signals they provide. Are the signals accurate?

Also, which broker are you using. They connected me with OptionStars, and they want me to make a deposit, before I can actually see the trading signals. That guy just keeps on popping up with video after video.

Thank you for your feedback on Rapid Income Method.

2 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Trading Brokers answered 2 years ago

We had a look at the Rapid Income Method for you and this is what we see from it.

We see that it is a simple signal generator, in which they put up random trading ideas for you to trade based on. As you said, it automatically created an account for you, and you did not have the ability to choose a broker.

There are so many binary option brokers, that you are better off going with one of the largest brokers.

Scam Trading Brokers answered 2 years ago

Just found this review of the “Rapid Income Method” at http://scambroker.com/rapid-income-method/

Your Answer