does anyone know the address of the london option exchange?

Investors & Traders ForumCategory: Broker Questionsdoes anyone know the address of the london option exchange?
john lines asked 1 year ago

Hi,

Does anyone know the address of the london option exchange?

Thank you,

John

4 Answers
Best Answer
Scam Trading Brokers answered 1 year ago

Hi John,
 
We did a quick google search and found this review of “London Option Exchange”, see here: http://scaminvesting.com/london-option-exchange-review/
 
It looks like they are not a licensed broker. You may want to consider trading binary options with a legal regulated company. Look at these.

Compare Forex Brokers
a answered 11 months ago

i do know where ther office is i worked for them they are arseholes il give you the address

Compare Forex Brokers
Nick Birch answered 11 months ago

Can you post the address and owner.
We need to get these fkers
Thanks

Compare Forex Brokers
Bella answered 2 months ago

I need cell number of Stephen Moore and address of LOE company ASAP!! He ripped 40000£ in a day. 

Compare Forex Brokers
Your Answer